PDA

View Full Version : Tournaments



Pages : 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

  1. Scottish Central Sections 2004
  2. Sattellite competition in Århus DEN (Épée).
  3. Highland Open
  4. New Season Good Luck to all
  5. Amsterdam CduN
  6. Hamlet Open Sabre tommorw
  7. Poules At Opens
  8. Manchester Cadet Tournament
  9. On line entry lists
  10. Sussex Open
  11. Bobcat Open needs Help
  12. shims
  13. Shropshire Open
  14. beginners foil competition
  15. Tournament Search Engine !!!
  16. Epee Tournament Alencon for U15 Veteran Senior
  17. BYCs '04
  18. Cat Fight Open
  19. Catering
  20. Bert Barker Memorial Tournament
  21. Hotel accommodation off for Cadet and Junior Championships, Norwich
  22. English Youth Championships
  23. Bedford Mixed Epee or Sir W Perkins
  24. Coupe du Nord website
  25. Bristol Open and Rumours
  26. Leicester Open
  27. RAF Cosford
  28. Dunblane Steam Foil
  29. Leicester open
  30. Leon Paul Cup
  31. NIF count explained
  32. U/17 and U/20 British Championships
  33. Comp in France Invitations(xmas booze topup)
  34. 24 th International ADRIATIC CUP 2004
  35. B.A.F. Open Foil
  36. Ashton open
  37. Changes to NIF calculation
  38. Istanbul International Fencing Open
  39. Moscow Team Open
  40. Whitgift Leon Paul Series Entry forms
  41. Welsh Open
  42. British Cadet/Junior Championships
  43. Prize Money
  44. Prize Money new proposal
  45. Prize Money Final Proposal
  46. Sabre Found at u 20 Cadets
  47. French Sabre Circuit - Damigny
  48. England Youth Championships
  49. Leicester Open
  50. Miller-Hallett/Milner-Barry
  51. U20/U17/U15 Training & Tomorrow's Achievers
  52. Sosnowiec Junior 'A' Sabre (Women's) Results
  53. Leicester Open results
  54. Derry Open - Information please!
  55. Open tournament in Ukraine
  56. Sonowiec Junior Men's A Grade
  57. Medigames 2005
  58. Tirangular Epee Club Comp - Bedford?
  59. Winter camp in Europe?
  60. Regional U/18s et cetera
  61. Irish Open
  62. Junior European Championships
  63. Bay Open
  64. French Senior Sabre Circuit
  65. The invitation to trainings
  66. Accomodation in London for the Miller-Hallet ?
  67. Millfield (Bath) Leon Paul Epee
  68. NI Open
  69. cash prizes at comps?
  70. Lawyers/Law student fencers wanted
  71. Hereford and Worcester Open 2004
  72. Congrats to Nick Bell for winning the Welsh
  73. Qualified for British Cadet/ Junior Championships?
  74. Nick secret from NIC
  75. Sattellite Épée comp in Oslo this weekend...
  76. Shakespeare Junior
  77. Scottish Open
  78. NI Open
  79. Scottish Intersection Championships - cancelled
  80. East Of Ireland
  81. Copenhagen Sabre satellite.
  82. Bath Sabre LPJS
  83. Wow - go Jo Jo!
  84. Arriccia A grade
  85. fencing your fiance
  86. Scottish Open
  87. Plastic Chairs...To fleche or not
  88. Copenhagen Cup 15/16 January 2005
  89. Have you sent your entry in?
  90. Miller Hallett/Milner Barry
  91. St Paul's Junior Sabre Comp
  92. Channel Series Junior Open Competition
  93. British Youth Championships - Timings
  94. Timming for BYC Competition
  95. Cadet Winton
  96. World Vets Championships
  97. Slough
  98. food at competitions
  99. Edinburgh Satellites
  100. lost mask @ BUSA
  101. Barwell Cup
  102. Anything happening?
  103. Junior WC Men & Women - Épée!
  104. Scottish Intersection Championships
  105. Yorkshire Youth League 2005
  106. Plymouth Open
  107. How do they work out points
  108. BYC SW Foilists and Sabreurs
  109. How to run a competition
  110. Orebro Sweden Coupe Du Nord Sabre
  111. French Senior Sabre Circuit Strasburg
  112. Aldershot Open
  113. Plymouth Open clash
  114. FIE Sattelitte Men/Women Épée, Stockholm SWE.
  115. Tournament Question
  116. Calendar 2005
  117. Scottish Open
  118. Glasgow Open
  119. Public Schools Championships 2005
  120. Moft
  121. Edinburgh Satellite Comp
  122. National Champs
  123. Slough Open
  124. Liverpool Team Foil
  125. Scottish open results?
  126. Nottingham Open
  127. Hampshire Open
  128. Looking for a competition...
  129. CAMDEN LEON PAUL SABRE 2005 Entry Form
  130. Millfield Summer Camp
  131. Junior Home International - Travel
  132. Help needed for BYC Foil
  133. Wessex Intermediate Foil and Epee
  134. Junior quads 2005
  135. Coupe du Nord Sabre, SWE.
  136. Slough
  137. BYC Foil - Case for the defence!
  138. BYC's - Congratulations to all!!
  139. Repechage
  140. Edinburgh Open Foil
  141. "Oh God, no - not the Lecester again!!"
  142. Pisa Results - Where can i find them? Or who knows them?
  143. Young Competitor
  144. Late entry for Slough Open
  145. Dundee duel
  146. Lost property at BYC foil
  147. Glasgow West End 48er Foil Competition
  148. Thought you might want to know...
  149. Channel Series Junior Open Competition
  150. How many opens do you do?
  151. *CANCELLED* Wessex Intermediate Foil and Epee
  152. SE Intermediate Foil
  153. Surrey Novices / Intermediate Foil / Epee 20th March
  154. Penzance csadet sabre training
  155. Inverclyde Open 2005
  156. Photographing young fencers
  157. Thank you Neil !
  158. Strasbourg French Circuit
  159. Surrey Sabre and Epee
  160. Edingburgh Coup de Nord
  161. anyone going training in Debrecen..
  162. Scottish Fencing Youth Series Round2
  163. Discussion arising re new NIF rules.
  164. York Express International Epee
  165. Invicta 2005
  166. Portugal satellite?
  167. British Under 18 Epee Champs
  168. SW Senior Foil / Epee / Sabre
  169. Hertfordshire Novice
  170. Nottington Open
  171. BYC epee & sabre
  172. Engarde problem
  173. Hampshire open
  174. Winton Cup & Engarde
  175. Invicta Open
  176. Winton Cup help needed!
  177. Sabre Camp in Durham
  178. Public Schools
  179. Excalibur 2005
  180. South Comps?
  181. FOIL COACHING COURSE & Sabre & Epee training
  182. Missing Results
  183. 10th Cup of St Duje in Split, CRO
  184. NW Region Championships
  185. Bath and Whitgift U13 LPJS sabre 2003 results?
  186. Newcastle Satellite (WE)
  187. Glasgow Open
  188. SW Regional Senior Event
  189. Isle of Wight Open
  190. XXth memorial Mazuranic -Zagreb, CRO - day after foil FIE A !!!
  191. Surrey Novice / Intermediates
  192. Red Nose Day Comps at Woking
  193. Gateshead - Northumbria International
  194. Scottish Adult Novice & Intermediate Championships
  195. Birmingham International
  196. Senior British Championships
  197. "Challenge Bernadotte" Stockholm, SWE.
  198. Malta Open 2005 / Holiday
  199. Edinburgh Coup du Nord 2005 - What did you think?
  200. lost kit at invicta
  201. World Junior and Cadet Championships
  202. Training Camps?
  203. NVA Champs 2005
  204. Crystal Open
  205. Gateshead Northumbria Satellite Tournament
  206. London Intermediate Comp - 8/5/05
  207. British U10 Foil Championships
  208. Surrey Foil
  209. Five Nations
  210. Devon County Championships 2005
  211. US style British Championships
  212. Wimbledon Invitational
  213. Canterbury Easter Camp
  214. What would you spend the extra entry money on?
  215. Scottish U17 & U20 Championships
  216. Scottish U13 Foil Championships
  217. Winton Hotel
  218. Helsinki Coupe du Nord MS satellite
  219. Xth Int. StDuje Cup - Split,CRO
  220. Ridley Martin 2005
  221. Winton Help
  222. Edinburgh 1 Hit Epee
  223. Duel on the Beach 2005
  224. Tournoi Luxembourg 2005
  225. World Junior Games ?
  226. Cadet Commonwealth Fencing
  227. Southern Competitions
  228. Competition T-Shirts
  229. New Men's Épée Open
  230. Help needed re St Dunstan Foil!
  231. Winton 2005
  232. London Youth Games - Brent Team?
  233. Lost at the Winton
  234. Pearson Novice Foil
  235. St Dunstan's Foil and Epee
  236. Epee Competition U13, U15, Cadet, Junior in Normandy
  237. 9th LIUF 2005 11th/12th June
  238. Sussex foil competition 8/5
  239. London intermediate comp
  240. Coup de Nord Iceland 11th/12th June
  241. Senior National Championships
  242. Watt 48er
  243. Accommodation newcastle/gateshead satellites
  244. Zalaegerszeg
  245. Under 11 Epee Haverstock Championships - 18th June 2005
  246. Plymouth Open Results
  247. Excalibur
  248. Sectional Metal Pistes
  249. Darmstadt Competition
  250. Redhill One Hit