PDA

View Full Version : Tournaments



Pages : 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

  1. Wrexham Open 2005
  2. welsh open
  3. National accomidation
  4. Manchester cadet international
  5. Excalibur
  6. York Open?
  7. Bristol Cadet sabre
  8. International Summer Fencing Training Camp
  9. Gateshead - Northumbria International
  10. Glastonbury
  11. BYC U12 sabre
  12. Sabre Training Day with James Williams
  13. Summer Competition in Lisbon
  14. 3weapon comp
  15. Essex Open
  16. Bans
  17. TA Training day - epee
  18. Scottish Secondary Schools Championships
  19. Bowden Cup - Mixed Team Tournament
  20. Viking Cup
  21. Shropshire Open (2005)
  22. Black light fencing competition
  23. English Youth Championships
  24. Cambridge Open Air 2005
  25. Commonwealth Junior Championships (Scotland)
  26. Found at the Gateshead-Northumbria International
  27. Senior European Championships, Hungary
  28. Video of Alex O'Connell winning Cadet World Championships
  29. Woman Sabreur wanted for Team Truro!
  30. Commonwealth Veterans Edinburgh 2005
  31. Nationals Predictions
  32. Nationals Hotels
  33. New NI Junior Events
  34. how did people do?
  35. Average age of 5 th placed mens foil team in U.K?
  36. Norfolk 2005
  37. Prize Money!
  38. Forward planning, Leicester and Welsh
  39. DUEL date change
  40. German Calendar
  41. Satellites.
  42. 2005 Vancouver World Cup fotos & videos
  43. Commonwealth 2006 Selection
  44. BYC 2006 - suggestion
  45. Commonwealth 2006
  46. Alecon 2005 - B Grade
  47. International Trophy Jose Guimarães 2005
  48. Bristol
  49. Highland Open
  50. Universiade 2005
  51. Essex from Scotland
  52. New to competitions...
  53. Tournament in SPLIT, CRO
  54. Sussex Team Challenge
  55. Essex from anywhere
  56. Swedish sabre competition
  57. Irish licences
  58. More and more prize money!
  59. Leon Paul Cup
  60. Essex Foil Results?
  61. Essex open Lost Mask
  62. Ulster Open
  63. Russian Cup 3-4 september 2005 Moscow (fotos)
  64. Higher Entry Fees
  65. Bristol Open
  66. Next Aldershot Open to include Women's Epee
  67. Hamlet
  68. Surrey Youth Championships Refs needed
  69. Phoenix beginners foil
  70. 200+
  71. Southern Sabre Competitions for cabbages
  72. West Lancashire One Hit Epee 2005
  73. Yorkshire Water Youth League
  74. Comment after the Briston Open
  75. Ashton open
  76. Dublin Sabre Training / Sabre Comp
  77. Sussex Open
  78. Manchester Cadet
  79. EPEE Tournament Alençon Oct.29&30
  80. World Medical and Health Games
  81. English Youth Championships
  82. Entry form for Leicester Open
  83. Edinburgh CdN. 11-12 March 2006
  84. Warwickshire Mixed Triples
  85. GAFU Junior Foil
  86. Leon Paul Cup Accomodation
  87. Who Did I Meet at Shropshire?
  88. Thoughts on the Manchester Cadet
  89. Sosnowiec
  90. Swiss Chess System?
  91. U17 & U20 Championships
  92. Anyone going past Stockton?
  93. Scottish Fencing Allstar-Uhlmann UK Youth Series
  94. Welsh open
  95. International travel
  96. Warwickshire Mixed Triples
  97. Alternative Triathlon
  98. European Junior Championships
  99. Leiscter results
  100. Lost at Leicester
  101. Leicester Lost property
  102. New Tournament in place of leics??
  103. World Championships 2005 medical commison review
  104. Calling all South West under 20 epeeists and foilists.
  105. Bedford 2005
  106. Irish Open - Dublin, Ireland - December
  107. Map of Tournaments in the UK
  108. Suggestion: BFA Tournament Assessors?
  109. Preliminary thoughts on a new open
  110. Merseyside Open 2006
  111. Trekanten Epee Satellite
  112. Lost at Godollo
  113. Who was to blame for the problems of the Leicester Competition?
  114. Coupe De Samaria Cadet WF
  115. new foil satellite
  116. Youth Commonwealth Selection
  117. The Doric Open
  118. Miller Hallet 2006
  119. England Youth Championships
  120. U16 - U19 England Competition - Gateshead. Results for day 1.
  121. Best tournament hardware?
  122. Results from day 2
  123. Girls U16 & 18 Epee
  124. Lost Property at the EYC's
  125. Results from Opens
  126. hereford and worcester open
  127. weapon testing
  128. Welsh open
  129. 2 foil events abroad
  130. Scottish Open
  131. Elite Epee Series Events
  132. Seeking a team for the Wilkinson Sword team comp.
  133. Prof. Duffy Team Epee, Dublin, Jan 2006
  134. Scottish Inter-Section Teams
  135. William Perkins Open Epee
  136. Miller Hallett / Milner Barry 05
  137. Scottish Fencing Consultative Forum
  138. Slough Open 2006
  139. Plymouth Open
  140. Which (Scottish) competition should I return for
  141. BUSA Championships
  142. Cadet and Junior Worlds, Korea
  143. Northern Ireland Open
  144. Aldershot Open
  145. St Paul's JSC
  146. Jacket left at Hereford and Worcester
  147. Under 12 National Epee
  148. Birmingham International 2006
  149. Cambridge
  150. Hampshire Open
  151. England Tomorrows Achievers Dates
  152. Nationals 2006
  153. Copenhagen Cup 14/15 JANUARY 2006
  154. Coupe De Nord "Le Duel" (SWE)
  155. Tournament map software
  156. Result listings software
  157. Ashton LPJS Epee v. BYC Epee Finals
  158. Junior Euros?
  159. Slough Open
  160. Surrey Sabre
  161. West of Ireland (Galway) 4/Feb/06
  162. Prep school championships
  163. Hants County Epee and U14 team foil
  164. Commonwealth Junior Championships
  165. Cambridge Winter Tournament
  166. BYC's...who's off to them then?
  167. BYCs and new clothing regulations
  168. Millfield Summer Camp 2006
  169. Chennai - reminder re medication
  170. Satellite Tournaments 2006/2007
  171. Junior Quadrangular Championships
  172. Dundee Duel 2006
  173. Bad Canstadtt Cadet
  174. NI Open
  175. BYC Final
  176. Slough open
  177. York and Isle of Wight
  178. British Senior Championships
  179. Junior Commonwealths Good Luck
  180. Lost Kit at cambridge Winter Open
  181. Bristol Open
  182. Junior Commonwealth Fencing Bag
  183. England U13 Youth championships
  184. Good luck all ye BYCers!
  185. BYC Day 1 Results (Boys)
  186. Ridley Martin sabre!!
  187. Junior Commonwealth results
  188. German Youth Foil event
  189. NATO event Brussels
  190. Canterbury training in Feb ?
  191. East Of Ireland 2006
  192. BYC Epee
  193. Cadet MF in Koblenz
  194. U15 foil tournament in Paris
  195. Pisa 2006
  196. Hampshire open entry form
  197. Glasgow Open
  198. Glasgow West End Fencing Club 48er Open Fol Competition
  199. Wrong Dates: Isle of Wight Open
  200. Women's Cadet Foil, Jena, Germany
  201. SPLIT-CRO Womens FIE Satellite + Mens International
  202. Dundee Duel - 1 Hit epee
  203. Surrey Sabre and Epee
  204. Gloucestershire Foil Championships
  205. Nottingham open
  206. Women's A Grade HOTEL ALERT!
  207. Much Wenlock
  208. GOOD LUCK IN THE BYC's EPEE AND SABRE EVERYONE!
  209. BYC Refereeing
  210. Surrey Intermediate and Novice Epee and Foil
  211. Hampshire County Epee
  212. BYC Epee
  213. BYC Sabre
  214. Lost Sabre at Hampshire Open
  215. Bill Hoskyns Open
  216. Coupe du Nord
  217. Bayer Cup 2006
  218. Welsh Closed
  219. Invicta Open
  220. Cornwall Cadet Sabre
  221. South-East Intermediate Foil
  222. Junior Quads.
  223. Inverclyde Open 2006
  224. Tournament Organisers - Your Bugbears!
  225. Newcastle Satellite???
  226. Public Schools Fencing Championships
  227. British schools team. .
  228. Winton 2006
  229. NVA championship
  230. Quad Match / South of Ireland
  231. EPEE U11-13-15 Cadet Junior / 7th May Alençon-Normandy
  232. London Intermediates & London Novices Competitions
  233. Results for mens sabre
  234. Invicta Open
  235. Youth Sport Festival. Team event Glasgow
  236. novice competitions needed
  237. Pro Sabre tournament
  238. Yorkshire Youth League
  239. Epee summer camp: Pete n Kate (prev known as Haverstock)
  240. Calling all Hampshire Sabbies!
  241. Senior GB Championships - Hotels
  242. 'Ystad International' 2006.
  243. Gateshead-Northumbria Satellite
  244. British U-10 foil championships
  245. Surrey Intermediate and Novice Results
  246. Gateshead-Northumbria International
  247. Winton
  248. Public School Championships - Results
  249. Sparkassen Cup - Germany - info needed
  250. North West Region Championships