PDA

View Full Version : Tournaments



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12

  1. Cancelled Ashton
  2. Beazley Trophy
  3. Cadet Wilton - London Teams
  4. South West Senior Sabre 2012
  5. M8 Open
  6. Grenoble cadet epee girls
  7. YDS - Loadsa' thanks
  8. BFA numbers, why not rankings
  9. NWJS Results
  10. International Trip feedback
  11. Wellington Open 20th January 2013 Foil and Epee
  12. Goepppingen Cadet Sabre - Girls and Boys
  13. Challenge International - Antony Open - 12/13 January
  14. Cadet Winton
  15. ANOTHER Epee Open Competition in ALENCON-Normandy on March 16th
  16. Tournament in Sweden
  17. Senior International Selections
  18. North West Junior Series - Event 1
  19. London Youth Championships - Brunel University Uxbridge Sunday 10th March 2013
  20. South West Regional Hub - trainign days, refereeing course, armoury course - open to all!
  21. East of Ireland Tournament 2013
  22. Cambridge Winter Tournament
  23. Elite Epee Mens Spring Event
  24. East of Ireland Open 2013
  25. Slough Open 2013 (Feb 2nd/3rd)
  26. GB Cadets - Bratislava
  27. Birmingham International 2013
  28. What classes as a novice?
  29. Aldershot Open
  30. EYC 2013 details and entry form now available
  31. Belfast Open 2013
  32. Elite Epee Women’s Event - 13th July 2013
  33. British Fencing Junior & Cadet Championships 2013
  34. Nottingham Open 2013
  35. Psfc 2013
  36. FIE licences and British opens
  37. Chichester Open 2013
  38. Rodney F
  39. Oxfam Open Returns!
  40. The Politics of School Fencing
  41. Invicta Open
  42. Paris CEP Marathon
  43. MUCH WENLOCK OPEN Sunday 14.07.13 Please Note this is a FOIL ONLY Event
  44. MUCH WENLOCK U13 Mixed Foil Team Sunday 14.07.13
  45. Coventry Sabre
  46. European Championships Budapest 2013
  47. Essex + Bristol open 2013
  48. Liverpool University Open 2013
  49. BYC QUALIFIERS NORTH WEST REGION 9/10th March
  50. Mike Mathews Cup Sabre Competition at Whitgift School 25th May 2013.
  51. Dieppe Junior tournament 2013
  52. North West Junior Series Event 2 and 3
  53. The uhlmann trophy - 13th & 14th april 2013
  54. Challenge Revenu and Masters
  55. Leon Paul Equpiment Stand
  56. Dundee YDS
  57. European Summer Competitions
  58. Wellington Open 2013 Rescheduled for 26th May (Epee and Foil)
  59. Bexley Open 2013
  60. Uhlmann Trophy 13/14 April in Leeds
  61. Challenge wratislavia
  62. BYC Under 10 Foil 19th May 2013
  63. Copenhagen Satellite - Women's Foil Results
  64. British Youth Championships Under 10 Epee
  65. ***uhlmann trophy leeds entry deadline extended & referees needed***
  66. Bexley Epee Open
  67. London International Open 2013
  68. British School Team Championships
  69. 2013 Invercylde Open
  70. PaFF 09, May 12th, Plastic Foil competition, Central Scotland
  71. London Int???
  72. British Youth Championships
  73. Fencing Tme 4.0
  74. Bill Hoskyns Open 2013
  75. 2013 Sport Aberdeen Doric Open
  76. Copenhagen Mens Foil Satellite - tomorrow
  77. Eyc 2013 entry lists
  78. Oxfam Open 2013
  79. Women's Epee Satellite - Croatia
  80. BSC Bromsgrove under 20 Epee
  81. IAPS millfield
  82. Tournaments & Organisation.
  83. Manchester Cadet
  84. Kazan - World Student Games
  85. Beazley British Championships 2013
  86. Shropshire Open 28th 29th September 2013
  87. Wrexham Open 2013
  88. The Leon Paul Lancashire BSC Cadet Epee
  89. LPJS Scotland
  90. Royal Stennick Cup - 7th July
  91. EYCs 2013
  92. London Intermediate & Novice Championships 2013
  93. South of Ireland Open 2013 (Aug 24th/25th)
  94. Nominated Junior and Cadet Events 2013/14
  95. Great Yarmouth Foil Invitation
  96. Bedford Open Epee 2013
  97. Cole Cup 2014
  98. What are these new Leon Paul leauge events?
  99. BSC NEWCASTLE Oct 19th & 20th 2013
  100. Welsh Open 2013
  101. Elite Epee Junior Series Grand Final Event - 13th July 2013
  102. Scorpion Cup. Swords Fencing Club Team Epee Event
  103. Leon Paul League
  104. BSC Bromsgrove under 20 Epee
  105. Paris: Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret 2014
  106. Essex 2013 - Where do we enter?
  107. Bristol 2013
  108. Cocks Moors Woods Epee Championships - 16 Nov 2013
  109. Cadet Saber International Jan 2014
  110. French Domestic Competitions
  111. York Fencing Open 2013
  112. Welsh Open Youth Foil 2013
  113. London Junior Foil BSC
  114. Bristol Open entry
  115. Leon Paul Men's Epee Open - 5th October 2013
  116. Leon Paul Women's Epee Open - 12th October 2013
  117. Leon Paul Men's Sabre Open - 13th October 2013
  118. Leon Paul Women's Sabre Open - 13th October 2013
  119. Leon Paul Men's Foil Open - 26th October 2013
  120. Leon Paul Women's Foil Open - 27th October 2013
  121. Phoenix team competitions12th October
  122. Phoenix Individual foil and epee comps
  123. Cost of entering National Championships should be £100 discuss
  124. British Junior and Cadet Championships 2014
  125. Coventry Open 2013
  126. Highland Open 2013
  127. Bay Open 2013 - Liquid Metal Edition
  128. Nationals Team Event
  129. JWC Luxembourg
  130. Elite Epee Men's Autumn Event
  131. Elite Epee Junior Series 2013/14
  132. Bristol Open - Lost and Found
  133. French Cadet Open
  134. 3rd Annual Herts Senior Mixed Tournament
  135. Ashton Epee - entry lists
  136. The London Team Trophy 2013
  137. Bristol BSC Cadet Foil
  138. Ashton Open...I Applaud their committment
  139. The 2014 Aldershot Open
  140. Allstar Cup
  141. Men's Epee Open / Lisieux-Normandy.
  142. 5 Nations
  143. Sussex Open
  144. British Championship details are out - £40 to enter. At least it's not £100
  145. VETERANS Epee & Foil Open Tournaments / Lisieux-Normandy / March 2014
  146. Merseyside Open 2014
  147. Leon Paul BSC Cadet Epee 2nd & 3rd November
  148. Elite Epee Junior Series Results
  149. 1000 Fleurets, Dammarie, France
  150. 5 Nations 2013
  151. Leon Paul Cup
  152. Cambridge WInter Tournament
  153. BFA board memeber at Dockside BSC this weekend
  154. iInternational fencing camp (epee) in Naucelle - august 2014 -
  155. Epee Cadets - Bonn 9 + 10/11/13
  156. Luxembourg JWF Nov 10 Results
  157. Dockside BSC Foil
  158. Amsterdam Satellite
  159. 11th Plastic-and-Foam Fencing Plastic Foil open competition
  160. Hereford & Worcester
  161. M8, Bathgate, 2013
  162. Slough Open
  163. Women's cadet épée Grenoble
  164. GB Beazley Championships
  165. Weißer Bär 2014
  166. Eden Cup
  167. JWC Burgos- women's epee
  168. Elite Epee Junior Series Event 2 - Oundle School
  169. Bay Open results anyone?
  170. Epee Cadets - Copenhagen 6/12 - 8/12
  171. Mazuranic challenge competition and fencing camp in Zagreb
  172. Cadet Foil International - Cabries, France
  173. Cadet Sabre International - Goppingen
  174. David Gregory wins 2013 Beazley British Individual Epee Championship
  175. Leszno
  176. Cadet Winton
  177. DATE CHANGED SEE NEW THREAD British Open Team Epee
  178. Scottish open
  179. Cambridge Winter Tournament getting close
  180. Lancaster Open
  181. Nottingham Open 2014
  182. Paris CEP U15 and cadet marathon foil competitions february 1-2
  183. England Fencing U15 Epée & Sabre Trips to the Challenge Wratislavia in Wroclaw, Poland
  184. Uhlman Trophy
  185. The Keele Open 2014
  186. Liverpool Open Fencing Tournament
  187. Scottish Open 2014 - Live streaming
  188. Changes to 2014-15 Junior selection scheme
  189. GB Cadets and Juniors
  190. Surrey Youth Championships
  191. Paris marathon fleuret
  192. The 1st British Sabre Open
  193. Lisieux / Normandy VETERANS Foil & Epee ... March 1st & 2nd
  194. Leon Paul Cadet Epee Open
  195. Liverpool / Merseyside / Liverpool Uni Opens
  196. GB Cadet and Junior Competition - any thoughts
  197. Oxfam Open 2014
  198. Master du Fleuret Melun Val de Seine, France
  199. 2014 Essex Open
  200. 2014/2015 Season Epee Cadet Internationals?
  201. Psfc 2014
  202. Elite Epee Junior Series Event 3 - 15th Feb - Results
  203. Wessex Blades Epee Poule Unique in Warminster - 22nd Feb
  204. Yorkshire Senior Foil Championships 2014
  205. British Under 10 Foil Chmpionships
  206. Much Wenlock Olympian Open N.B Foil only Competition 13 July 2014
  207. MUCH WENLOCK U13 Mixed Foil Team 13 July 2014
  208. Shropshire Open 27/28 September 2014
  209. Bucs 2013-14
  210. Birmingham International 2014
  211. BYC timetable
  212. British School Team Championships 1st/2nd March 2014
  213. Glasgow Open 2014
  214. East Midlands BYC Qualifiers
  215. Eastern Region Youth Championships
  216. British Open Team Epee
  217. The 2014 Eastern Region Senior Championships
  218. 107th Oxford and Cambridge Varsity Fencing Match 2014
  219. London youth championships, many thanks
  220. 2014 Sport Aberdee Doric Open
  221. Bristol Fencing Club Foil Competition
  222. Bexley Epee Open
  223. South west épée championship
  224. Invicta Open
  225. Elite Epee Men's Spring Open
  226. Eyc's 2014
  227. Edinburgh Open 29/30 Mar
  228. Public schools fencing competition
  229. Veterans spring competition at Leon Paul centre
  230. Elite Epee Junior Series Event 4 - 5th & 6th April 2014
  231. Brighton Open
  232. Chichester open 2014
  233. FIE 2014/15 Season
  234. Challenge Wratislava
  235. 2014 EYCs
  236. Leon Paul Epee Open
  237. EYCs
  238. Liverpool University Open 2014
  239. Wellington Open
  240. Leon Paul BSC events 2014/15
  241. Junior and Cadet qualification events 2014/15
  242. Satellite tournaments and stripes
  243. Glasgow Open 2014 Results
  244. Surrey Needs You! (for Excalibur)
  245. Northamptonshire Youth Epee Championships
  246. KCC Open, ME/WE at Worthing Leisure Centre
  247. Cadet and junior events 2014/15
  248. Elite Epee Mens Open 12th July
  249. Elite Epee Womens Summer Event - 13th July
  250. Iaps 2014