PDA

View Full Version : A-Grades



Pages : 1 2 [3]

  1. Chicago Mens Sabre
  2. Grand prix de berne 2013
  3. Warsaw MS GP
  4. Epée internationale (Rio de Janeiro) 2013
  5. Havana and Marseilles Foil Events
  6. Buenos Aires Epee World Cup 24-25 May
  7. A plea for sanity?
  8. Budapest Cadet ME
  9. Eurosabre,meylan european cadet circuit
  10. JWC Epee Bratislava
  11. JWC Epee Bratislava WE poules
  12. MS & WS JWC Sosnowiec
  13. JWC Helsinki link
  14. JWC Sabre Dormagen
  15. Udine Junior World Cup: WS, MS, ME, MF.
  16. Request for help on behalf of the British Women's Sabre Team
  17. Challenge International de Paris
  18. JWC Basel
  19. JWF A'Grade Zagreb
  20. Dourdan
  21. JWE Modling
  22. Legnano World Cup Mens Epee
  23. Women's Foil GP, Gdansk
  24. Lyon WC Jnr WF
  25. WS Orleans 2014
  26. JWC Gothenburg
  27. Junior men foil world cup in terassa on 1 february 2014
  28. Sparkassen Weltcup 2014
  29. Women’s foil World Cup, Budapest 2014
  30. MS Madrid 2014
  31. WS Senegal
  32. MS Padua 2014
  33. ME Heidenheimer Pokal 2014
  34. New Junior and Cadet Intenational calender
  35. Gent WS World Cup
  36. ME Tallin World Cup today
  37. La Corunna
  38. St Petersbourg
  39. Women's Epee, St Maur
  40. WS Bolzano 2014
  41. Women's Epee - Barcelona 7/8th MArch
  42. MS Budapest 2014
  43. Women's Foil, Tauber
  44. WS Antalya 2014
  45. Venice MF
  46. MS/WS Moscow 2014
  47. Women's Foil, Turin
  48. Senior Men's Foil, Bonn
  49. MS Athens 2014
  50. Korea
  51. MS/WS Chicago 2014
  52. MF in Tokyo this weekend
  53. ME - Challenge Monal 2014
  54. ME: Grand Prix Berne 2014
  55. Mens Sabre Warsaw GP.
  56. Rio Wowens Epee
  57. Havana
  58. Marseille
  59. Women's Epee in Havana
  60. MS Plovdiv 2014
  61. WS Beijing 2014
  62. Junior Épée World Cup Selections
  63. For Juniors in World Cup Squads
  64. San Francisco - A Grade
  65. Maylan Cadet Qualifier
  66. Helexpo Junior World Cup
  67. Women's Under 20 World Cup Laupheim
  68. Legnano World Cup - WE
  69. Berne World Cup - ME
  70. Sosnowiec Junior Womens Sabre World Cup
  71. Bochum Junior Woman's Foil WC
  72. Men's Foil
  73. Senior Woman's Foil WC
  74. JWE Helsinki
  75. WE Senior A-Grade Xuzhou
  76. MS Budapest World Cup
  77. Bratislava Jnr WF WC
  78. WS Orleans 2014 (part 2)
  79. Grand Prix, Turin Women's and Men's Foil
  80. Dormagen Junior Sabre World Cup
  81. New York Sabre
  82. WC Jnr WF Lyon
  83. WS JWC Segovia (SPA)
  84. Eden Cup
  85. Matthew Dickinson Shines at European Cadet Epee Circuit Event
  86. Men's Foil, CIP, Paris
  87. Women's Foil, Gdansk
  88. Barcelona WC - Women's Epee
  89. WS JWC Dourdan (FRA)
  90. Good Luck
  91. WS Athens 2015
  92. MS Padova 2015
  93. Camden Cadet Int
  94. WS Athen 2015
  95. MF Löwe von Bonn
  96. WS Gand
  97. MS Varsovie
  98. Havana
  99. ME Budapest
  100. WE Budapest
  101. Seoul Sabre GP
  102. Bronze Medal in Women's Epeé at the Pan-American Championships
  103. Cole Cup 2015 - FIE Satellite
  104. Big Weekend
  105. Exciting stuff for epee fans this weekend - Paris ME World Cup
  106. Fleuret de saint-petersbourg 2015
  107. Beijing WS World Cup
  108. Copenhagen MF Satellite
  109. Shanghai Grand Prix
  110. Womens Epee Rio de Janeiro
  111. Sabre Grand Prix
  112. European Fencing Championships
  113. 2015 - 2016 Senior season
  114. Weekend Internationals
  115. Senior men sabre WC Tbilissi
  116. San Jose
  117. Berne
  118. WS Orleans 2015
  119. MS Budapest 2015
  120. Tokyo
  121. Junior Women’s Epee – Espoo - Finland
  122. St Maur WF WC
  123. Another week, another ranking scheme
  124. Tallin men's epee
  125. Plovdiv U20 Sabre
  126. Bratislava
  127. Turin GP
  128. Doha
  129. Junior Men, Terrassa
  130. Boston Sabre
  131. WS Boston 2015
  132. Eden Cup and Lp International
  133. Cip
  134. WF Gdansk
  135. Bonn
  136. WS Athens 2016
  137. MS Padua 2016
  138. Vancouver ME World Cup - watch here
  139. Buenos Aires WE competition
  140. Women's and Men's Foil Havana
  141. Seoul Sabre 2016
  142. Leon Paul Cole Cup 2016
  143. St Petersburg
  144. Moscow
  145. Shanghai
  146. Senior Selection 2016-7
  147. Egypt
  148. St Maur
  149. MS Dakar 2016
  150. Turin MF GP
  151. Results & Stream Links for weekend 18-20 November 2016
  152. WS Orleans 2016
  153. Grenoble Cadet Epee
  154. MS Gyor 2016
  155. Torino (MF/WF)
  156. Eden Cup
  157. MS/WS Cancun 2016
  158. Budapest Junior World Cup
  159. Cip
  160. Fencing Podcast Special Edition from Paris MF World Cup
  161. WS New York 2017
  162. MS Padua 2017
  163. MF World Cup Bonn
  164. WS Athens 2017
  165. JMS Dourdan 2017
  166. MS Warsaw 2017
  167. MF/WF - Long Beach
  168. MS/WS Seoul 2017
  169. St Petersburg
  170. Challenge SNCF Réseau
  171. WS Tunis 2017
  172. MS Madrid 2017
  173. Shanghai Grand Prix, link, good luck
  174. MS Moscow 2017
  175. Womans WC Selection.
  176. Cairo
  177. Cadet Circuit, Klagenfurt Epee
  178. Berne and Orleans
  179. MS Algiers 2017
  180. MF Tokyo 2017
  181. WS Orleans 2017
  182. ME Legnano 2017
  183. Turin (Mens/Womens Foil)
  184. MS Gyor 2017
  185. Qatar (Mens/Womens Epee)
  186. MS/WS Cancun 2017
  187. WF Katowice 2017
  188. MF Paris 2018
  189. Heidenheimer Pokal 2018
  190. WS Baltimore 2018
  191. MS Padua 2018
  192. MF Bonn 2018
  193. MS Warsaw 2018
  194. WS Athens 2018
  195. Anaheim Foil Grand Prix
  196. MS/WS Seoul 2018
  197. New Selection Proposal Consultation
  198. MF St. Petersburg 2018
  199. MS/WS Moscow 2018
  200. MS Madrid 2018
  201. MF Shanghai
  202. Bonn
  203. WS Orleans 2018
  204. WE World Cup Tallinn
  205. MS Algiers 2018
  206. Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Event
  207. This weekend
  208. MF Paris 2019
  209. St Maur and Tokyo
  210. WS Salt Lake City 2019
  211. MW Warsaw 2019
  212. Turin
  213. Cairo
  214. WS Athens 2019
  215. MS Padua 2019
  216. Men’s foil World Cup this weekend
  217. WS St Niklaas 2019
  218. MS Budapest 2019
  219. MS/WS Seoul 2019
  220. MS Madrid 2019
  221. WS Tunis 2019
  222. Mens Epee Paris 2019 - Challenge SNCF Réseau
  223. Shanghai
  224. MS/WS Moscow 2019