Search:

Type: Posts; User: asaba

Page 1 of 6 1 2 3 4

Search: Search took 0.00 seconds.

  1. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Entry list 28th September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS -...

    Entry list 28th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  2. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Girls entry: 28th September UNDER 9 GIRLS 2...

    Girls entry: 28th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 2 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  3. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Entry list 28th September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS -...

    Entry list 28th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  4. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Entry list 26th September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS -...

    Entry list 26th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  5. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Girls entry: 26th September UNDER 9 GIRLS 2...

    Girls entry: 26th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 2 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  6. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Girls Entry list 26th September

    Girls entry: 26th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 2 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  7. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Entry list 26th September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS -...

    Entry list 26th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  8. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Girls entry: 25th September UNDER 9 GIRLS 5...

    Girls entry: 25th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 5 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  9. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Entry list 25th September

    Entry list 25th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  10. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Entry list 23rd September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS 10...

    Entry list 23rd September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS 10 spaces available [24 Entry limit]
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Oliver...
  11. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Camden foil LPJS foil entries Girls entry:...

    Camden foil LPJS foil entries

    Girls entry: 23rd September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 7 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
  12. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Camden foil LPJS foil entries

    Girls entry: 21st September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 6 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Rachel Kelly
    Isabella Downer
  13. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Entry list 21st September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS 11...

    Entry list 21st September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS 11 spaces available [24 Entry limit]
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Oliver...
  14. Good luck guys.

    Good luck guys.
  15. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    UNDER 9 BOYS 15 spaces available [24 Entry limit]...

    UNDER 9 BOYS 15 spaces available [24 Entry limit]
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Oliver Shillinglaw
    Paul Benson
    Samuel...
  16. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    UNDER 9 BOYS 15 spaces available [24 Entry...

    UNDER 9 BOYS 15 spaces available [24 Entry limit]
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Oliver Shillinglaw
    Paul Benson
    Samuel...
  17. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Girls entry: 13th September UNDER 9 GIRLS 9...

    Girls entry: 13th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 9 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Rachel Kelly
    Isabella Downer
  18. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Entry list so far will be published tomorrow. ...

    Entry list so far will be published tomorrow.

    Camden Foil LPJS 11th & 12th October 2014
    Camden Foil LPJS
    Acland Burghley School Sports Centre, Burghley Road, Tufnell Park, LONDON. NW5 1UJ...
  19. Replies
    17
    Views
    1,285

    Camden Foil LPJS 11th & 12th October 2014

    Camden Foil LPJS
    11-10-2014 - 12-10-2014 Entry fee: 20
    Acland Burghley School Sports Centre, Burghley Road, Tufnell Park, LONDON. NW5 1UJ (Opposite Tufnell Park underground station, car Park on...
  20. Replies
    4
    Views
    864

    Under 9 Boys 1. Cameron Magnus MOULSFORD 2....

    Under 9 Boys

    1. Cameron Magnus MOULSFORD
    2. Martin Henry MX
    3. Nadar Omar ESCRIME ACADEMY




    Under 15 Girls
  21. Replies
    4
    Views
    864

    Camden sabre lpjs results

    CAMDEN SABRE LPJS RESULTS

    Under 11 Boys

    1. Holdsworth Darcy TRURO
    2. Chen Desmond STOCKPORT SWORDS
    3. Bedford Louis SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS
    3....
  22. Replies
    4
    Views
    864

    REMINDER Camden LPJS Sabre The...

    REMINDER


    Camden LPJS Sabre
    The Tournament will take place on Sunday 18th May at Acland Burghley School Sports Centre.

    Information and Entry form now posted on LPJS Website. ...
  23. Replies
    11
    Views
    2,290

    EFC Licence URGENT

    As this is a European circuit event. All fencers require an EFC licence which they can obtain from head office 02087423032
    cost 10. Without this they cannot be entered
  24. Replies
    32
    Views
    5,439

    Updated list as at 8th October 2013 UNDER 9...

    Updated list as at 8th October 2013

    UNDER 9 BOYS [24] [Entry now closed]
    Tristian Alford
    Charlie Baigneres
    Benjamin Huckle
    Daniel Greene
    Noah Compton
    Jed Silk
    Ash McKinlay
  25. Replies
    32
    Views
    5,439

    Updated list as at 4th October 2013 UNDER 9...

    Updated list as at 4th October 2013

    UNDER 9 BOYS [24] [Entry now closed]
    Tristian Alford
    Charlie Baigneres
    Benjamin Huckle
    Daniel Greene
    Noah Compton
    Jed Silk
    Ash McKinlay
Results 1 to 25 of 139
Page 1 of 6 1 2 3 4