Search:

Type: Posts; User: asaba

Page 1 of 6 1 2 3 4

Search: Search took 0.01 seconds.

  1. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Results

    Under 17 Boys Foil
    1 Robert LISSMANN BRENTWOOD BLADES
    2 Janith THANTHULAGE BRENTWOOD BLADES
    3 Laurie COLLINS BRENTWOOD BLADES
    3 Leon QUELCH SALLE OXON
    5 Hishaam YUNAS KCS/WHS...
  2. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Oops thanks Richard Kruse Steven Williams ...

    Oops thanks
    Richard Kruse
    Steven Williams

    It's been a long day :o
  3. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Result will be posted tomorrow morning.

    Result will be posted tomorrow morning.
  4. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Thank you to all the referees the worked so hard...

    Thank you to all the referees the worked so hard over the weekend to make this event work. Apologies if I have missed you off the list.
    Sophie Abrahams
    Bartek
    Nathan Potter
    Sebastn Pallier...
  5. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 6th October 14 Correction UNDER 9...

    Entry list 6th October 14 Correction

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  6. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 5th October 14 Correction UNDER 9...

    Entry list 5th October 14 Correction

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  7. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 5th October 14 UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry...

    Entry list 5th October 14

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  8. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 1st October 14 UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry...

    Entry list 1st October 14

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  9. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Girls entry: 1 October UNDER 9 GIRLS 1 spaces...

    Girls entry: 1 October

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 1 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  10. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 28th September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS -...

    Entry list 28th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  11. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Girls entry: 28th September UNDER 9 GIRLS 2...

    Girls entry: 28th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 2 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  12. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 28th September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS -...

    Entry list 28th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  13. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 26th September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS -...

    Entry list 26th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  14. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Girls entry: 26th September UNDER 9 GIRLS 2...

    Girls entry: 26th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 2 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  15. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Girls Entry list 26th September

    Girls entry: 26th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 2 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  16. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 26th September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS -...

    Entry list 26th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  17. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Girls entry: 25th September UNDER 9 GIRLS 5...

    Girls entry: 25th September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 5 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Elena Llinares
    Cordelia Deering
  18. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 25th September

    Entry list 25th September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS - Entry closed
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Sebastian Beardmore
  19. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 23rd September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS 10...

    Entry list 23rd September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS 10 spaces available [24 Entry limit]
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Oliver...
  20. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Camden foil LPJS foil entries Girls entry:...

    Camden foil LPJS foil entries

    Girls entry: 23rd September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 7 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
  21. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Camden foil LPJS foil entries

    Girls entry: 21st September

    UNDER 9 GIRLS 6 spaces available [18 limit Entry]
    Sophie Tsang
    Darcy Herring Johnson
    May Bredahl
    Lexie Williamson
    Verity Sampson
    Rachel Kelly
    Isabella Downer
  22. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    Entry list 21st September 2014 UNDER 9 BOYS 11...

    Entry list 21st September 2014

    UNDER 9 BOYS 11 spaces available [24 Entry limit]
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Oliver...
  23. Good luck guys.

    Good luck guys.
  24. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    UNDER 9 BOYS 15 spaces available [24 Entry limit]...

    UNDER 9 BOYS 15 spaces available [24 Entry limit]
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Oliver Shillinglaw
    Paul Benson
    Samuel...
  25. Replies
    33
    Views
    4,289

    UNDER 9 BOYS 15 spaces available [24 Entry...

    UNDER 9 BOYS 15 spaces available [24 Entry limit]
    Jed Silk
    Francois De Robert Hautequere
    David Sosnov
    Matthew Haynes
    Eurig Elis
    Lucas Goudfischer
    Oliver Shillinglaw
    Paul Benson
    Samuel...
Results 1 to 25 of 148
Page 1 of 6 1 2 3 4