+ Reply to Thread
Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234
Results 61 to 62 of 62

Thread: Keele University Fencing Open

  1. #61

    Default

    Pretty please?

  2. #62
    Initiate Spatch is on a distinguished road
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Keele, Stafforshire
    Posts
    20

    Default Results - Sorry for the delay

    Hi guys, we are so sorry for the delay, its really taken the piss and we cant apologise enough, we had some 'issues' with the computers that the results were saved on and the lack of communication to you all really didn't help things, we did luckily manage to salvage the files and the results have been sent off to the BFA. Once again, So sorry.

    MF
    1 Matthew Powell Team Melia UK
    2 Ben Priestly Team Melia UK
    3 Joshua Burn Cocks Moors Woods UK
    3 Steven O’Niell Teeside UK
    5 Sean Burrows Leicester UK
    6 Chris Williams Wrekin UK
    7 Christopher Lennon Liverpool UK
    8 Dan Smith Keele Uni UK
    9 James Renhard Plymouth UK
    10 Daniel Mellor Teeside UK
    11 Jack Bramwell 3 Blades UK
    12 Ian Toplis 3 Blades UK
    13 Adam Hughes Sutton UK
    14 Jason Hughes Preston UK
    15 James Mills Stone Fencing UK
    16 Edward Carpenter Keele Uni UK
    17 Sam Chan Birmingham UK
    18 Joshua Gemmel Wrekin UK
    19 Richard Goater Stourbridge UK
    20 Thomas Gregory Adams UK
    21 Thomas Smith Birmingham UK
    22 Iain Brunton Salle Oxon UK
    23 Mark Cooper Teeside UK
    24 Christopher Murphy Keele Uni UK
    25 Harry Oakly Stourbridge UK
    26 Luke Gareth Hall Stourbridge UK
    27 Laim Adams Keele Uni UK

    WF
    1 Rachael Hamson Keele Uni UK
    2 Katharine Schofield Chilwell Blades UK
    3 Erica Hughes Liverpool Uni UK
    3 Ailsa Partridge Chilwell Blades UK
    5 Olivia Owen-Sinclair Abbotsholme School UK
    6 Diana Gardner 3 Blades UK
    7 Surya Jonckheare Uclan UK
    8 Amelia Bedson Abbotsholme School UK
    9 Lauren Perry Keele Uni UK
    10 Hannah Bartlett Birmingham Uni UK

    ME

    1 Adam Hughes N/A UK
    2 Richard Hall Salle Ursa UK
    3 Jason Randall Four of Clubs UK
    3 Alec Rapson Shrewsbury UK
    5 Paul Drake Northampton UK
    6 Luke Tait Liverpool UK
    7 Peter James Shrewsbury UK
    8 Joshua Myers Frisby UK
    9 Matt Keppie Stockport UK
    10 Nick Fernandez N/A UK
    11 Luke Tattersall Stockport Sword UK
    12 Edward Carpenter Keele UK
    13 Mark Leech Oxford UK
    14 James Renhard Plymouth Uni UK
    15 Steven O’Niell Teeside UK
    16 Paul Willmott Northampton UK
    17 Kieran Elliott Milton UK
    18 Jason Smith Bolton UK
    19 Chris Anwyl Lancaster UK
    20 George Carpenter Brunel UK
    21 Mark Wilson Milton Keynes UK
    22 Ian Toplis 3 Blades UK
    23 Jason Hughes Preston UK
    24 Christopher Hendry Shrewsbury UK
    25 Simon Levinson Keele UK
    26 Thomas Gregory Adam’s Grammar UK
    27 Oliver Martin Wrekin UK
    28 Gareth Martin Four of Clubs UK
    29 Sam Chan Birmingham UK
    30 Mark Cooper Teeside UK

    WE
    1 Sally Peat N/A UK
    2 Ailsa Partridge Chilwell Blades UK
    3 Susan O’Connell Cardiff UK
    3 Imogen Peacock Four of Clubs UK
    5 Erica Hughes Liverpool UK
    6 Lyn Robinson Cardiff UK
    7 Isabel Smithyman Wrekin UK
    8 Kelley Costigan Cocks Moors Woods UK

    MS
    1 Matthew Jones Salle Ursa
    2 Gordon Fletcher Wrekin Sword
    3 David Burton Wrekin Sword
    3 Robert McGavin Wrekin Sword
    5 Wai Yu Kwam Lancaster
    6 David Dobel-Ober 3 Blades
    7 Christopher Lennon Liverpool Uni
    8 Nicholas Murphy Bolton
    9 Warick Mitchell-Gough Wrekin Sword
    10 Stephane Trouille N/A
    11 Marius Dobel-Ober 3 Blades
    12 Luc Turner Wrekin Sword
    13 James Digby Birmingham Uni

    WS
    1 Rachel Lasance Tameside UK
    2 Erica Hughes Liverpool UK
    3 Emma Fisher Keele UK
    3 Imogen Peacock Four of Clubs UK
    5 Hannah Bartlett Birmingham UK
    6 Lauren Perry Tameside UK

+ Reply to Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts