Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Newham Cadet Results

  1. #1

    Default Newham Cadet Results

    Mens Cadet

    Overall ranking

    1 PALLIER Sebastian FCL
    2 PAGE James NEWHAM SWORDS
    3 FARDELL Felix CADS
    3 SACCHI-WILSON Sebastian FIGHTING FIT
    5 JONES Alexander SALLE KISS
    6 MONNET Sebastian SALLE BOSTON
    7 JOLLEY Isaac CHICHESTER
    8 MCANDREW Finlay SALLE HOLYROOD
    9 MARZANO Lorenzo CAMBRIDGE UFC
    10 STEZAKER Ben SALLE PAUL
    11 LHOSTE Oscar FIGHTING FIT
    12 HOWLETT Edmund A AND C SWORD
    13 GILL Alessandro SALLE PAUL
    14 SUHA Adam STOCKPORT
    15 ASHBY Douggie ST BENEDICTS
    16 MCGLONE Theo FIGHTING FIT
    17 JEROME Matthew SALLE BOSTON
    18 BROWN Bomba CYRANO
    19 ATTIAS Ben SALLE OXON
    20 GAUTAM Brij SALLE PAUL
    21 PLASTOW Luca COBHAM
    22 MOODY David WALLACE
    23 DAVIES Jack WREXHAM
    24 FENYK Anton LASZLOS
    25 DEERING Maximilian SALLE BOSTON
    26 NASH Oliver SUTTON
    27 EHTESHAMI Ardeshir LASZLOS
    28 FOREY-MILLER Jacob SALLE OXON
    29 HAYES Harri RUSSELL SWORDS
    30 MARTIN Danny FCL
    31 CROMIE Eoghan TRURO
    32 UDRZAL Benjamin NEWHAM SWORDS
    33 SUMMERFIELD Dan DRAGON
    34 CARPENTER Tom REGENT
    35 RHYS POLLITT Rafael FCL
    36 TERRILL James LASZLOS
    37 ROBERTSON Craig FCL
    38 BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron MILLFIELD
    39 BRYSON Louis DUNBLANE
    40 WILLIAMS Matthew RUSSELL SWORDS
    41 AUSTIN Kiron DRAGON
    42 CHAMBERS Albert SHOEBURY SWORDS
    43 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste CAMDEN
    44 WILSON Sam SALLE BOSTON
    45 WATKINS Aidan KINGS COLLEGE
    46 THOMAS Jerry FCL
    47 TAN Gerald SALLE BOSTON
    48 MORRISON Duncan WFFC
    49 MCCLELLAND Calum LASZLOS FENCING
    50 MCCALLUM Dylan LASZLOS
    51 DANIEL Dylan ZFW
    52 CARRUTHERS Rufus FCL
    53 CHRISTOPHERS Edward FIGHTING FIT
    54 GIBBON Rhodri RUSSELL SWORDS
    55 QUELCH Leiden SALLE OXON
    56 ASHFORTH Myles CADS
    57 STEELE Gabriel WFFC
    58 SAMPSON Dominic KENILWORTH
    59 HARRIS Charles SALLE101
    60 RANCE Joseph SWORDPLAY
    60 SISODIYA Kishan FCL
    62 ADCOCK Matthew SWORDPLAY
    63 MUNN Isaac SALLE COTON
    64 BRINCKLOW Lex CADS

    Womens Cadet

    Overall ranking


    1 CAMPBELL Yasmin FIGHTING FIT
    2 SNIAROWSKA Karolina BATH SWORD CLUB
    3 BABAEVA Seville UNATTACHED
    3 LUKAITE Emilija NEWHAM SWORDS
    5 SHAW Rachel NEWHAM SWORDS
    6 HARDIE Heloise FIGHTING FIT
    7 BEARDMORE Emily FIGHTING FIT
    7 HOME Amy SALLE KISS
    9 KUCHARSKA Ela ALDERSHOT
    10 JONES Rachel SALLE KISS
    11 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe SHEFFIELD BUCCA
    12 PORTER Jasmine FCL
    13 DA SILVA Fernanda ST BENEDICTS
    14 CURWEN Becci MILLFIELD
    15 RAIYAT Henna MUCH WENLOCK FC
    16 FAIRMAN Charlotte CLUBESCRIMEWIN
    17 SALLABA Tara CHICHESTER
    18 BLACK Mirren COBHAM
    19 PATEL Serena ALDERSHOT
    20 STEELE Eden WFFC
    21 MOND Amanda FCL
    22 DAVIES Lily BGS BRISTOL
    23 HARRISON Ella REDMAIDS
    24 DUDLEY Amelia COBHAM
    25 HALES Rhiannon FIGHTING FIT
    26 QUELCH Abigail SALLE OXON
    27 HADALIN Henriette SALLE HADALIN
    28 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan NEWHAM SWORDS
    29 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen ALDERSHOT
    30 DYER Esme BATH SWORD CLUB
    31 SILK Georgia MALLARD
    32 WAINMAN Laura A AND C
    33 HERRICK Anna Zoe FCL
    34 SMYTH Hannah HUNTINGDONSHIRE
    35 HOULT Lucy COBHAM
    35 ROYER Jeanne SALLE BOSTON
    37 MAYER-RIECKH Miriam FIGHTING FIT
    38 WARD Chloe FIGHTING FIT
    39 GALE Madeleine BRENTWOOD
    40 SUTHERLAND Imogen DRAGON
    41 HARRISON Alexandra CAMBRIDGE SWORD
    42 DELL'AQUILA Lorenza COBHAM FC
    43 SHARMAN Ellen ALLEZ FENCING


    Document Engarde - 21/11/2015 22:58:20

  2. #2

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Hazel View Post
    Mens Cadet

    Overall ranking

    1 PALLIER Sebastian FCL
    2 PAGE James NEWHAM SWORDS
    3 FARDELL Felix CADS
    3 SACCHI-WILSON Sebastian FIGHTING FIT
    5 JONES Alexander SALLE KISS
    6 MONNET Sebastian SALLE BOSTON
    7 JOLLEY Isaac CHICHESTER
    8 MCANDREW Finlay SALLE HOLYROOD
    9 MARZANO Lorenzo CAMBRIDGE UFC
    10 STEZAKER Ben SALLE PAUL
    11 LHOSTE Oscar FIGHTING FIT
    12 HOWLETT Edmund A AND C SWORD
    13 GILL Alessandro SALLE PAUL
    14 SUHA Adam STOCKPORT
    15 ASHBY Douggie ST BENEDICTS
    16 MCGLONE Theo FIGHTING FIT
    17 JEROME Matthew SALLE BOSTON
    18 BROWN Bomba CYRANO
    19 ATTIAS Ben SALLE OXON
    20 GAUTAM Brij SALLE PAUL
    21 PLASTOW Luca COBHAM
    22 MOODY David WALLACE
    23 DAVIES Jack WREXHAM
    24 FENYK Anton LASZLOS
    25 DEERING Maximilian SALLE BOSTON
    26 NASH Oliver SUTTON
    27 EHTESHAMI Ardeshir LASZLOS
    28 FOREY-MILLER Jacob SALLE OXON
    29 HAYES Harri RUSSELL SWORDS
    30 MARTIN Danny FCL
    31 CROMIE Eoghan TRURO
    32 UDRZAL Benjamin NEWHAM SWORDS
    33 SUMMERFIELD Dan DRAGON
    34 CARPENTER Tom REGENT
    35 BUY BEST SCROLL SAW FCL
    36 TERRILL James LASZLOS
    37 ROBERTSON Craig FCL
    38 BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron MILLFIELD
    39 BRYSON Louis DUNBLANE
    40 WILLIAMS Matthew RUSSELL SWORDS
    41 AUSTIN Kiron DRAGON
    42 CHAMBERS Albert SHOEBURY SWORDS
    43 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste CAMDEN
    44 WILSON Sam SALLE BOSTON
    45 WATKINS Aidan KINGS COLLEGE
    46 THOMAS Jerry FCL
    47 TAN Gerald SALLE BOSTON
    48 MORRISON Duncan WFFC
    49 MCCLELLAND Calum LASZLOS FENCING
    50 MCCALLUM Dylan LASZLOS
    51 DANIEL Dylan ZFW
    52 CARRUTHERS Rufus FCL
    53 CHRISTOPHERS Edward FIGHTING FIT
    54 GIBBON Rhodri RUSSELL SWORDS
    55 QUELCH Leiden SALLE OXON
    56 ASHFORTH Myles CADS
    57 STEELE Gabriel WFFC
    58 SAMPSON Dominic KENILWORTH
    59 HARRIS Charles SALLE101
    60 RANCE Joseph SWORDPLAY
    60 SISODIYA Kishan FCL
    62 ADCOCK Matthew SWORDPLAY
    63 MUNN Isaac SALLE COTON
    64 BRINCKLOW Lex CADS

    Womens Cadet

    Overall ranking


    1 CAMPBELL Yasmin FIGHTING FIT
    2 SNIAROWSKA Karolina BATH SWORD CLUB
    3 BABAEVA Seville UNATTACHED
    3 LUKAITE Emilija NEWHAM SWORDS
    5 SHAW Rachel NEWHAM SWORDS
    6 HARDIE Heloise FIGHTING FIT
    7 BEARDMORE Emily FIGHTING FIT
    7 HOME Amy SALLE KISS
    9 KUCHARSKA Ela ALDERSHOT
    10 JONES Rachel SALLE KISS
    11 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe SHEFFIELD BUCCA
    12 PORTER Jasmine FCL
    13 DA SILVA Fernanda ST BENEDICTS
    14 CURWEN Becci MILLFIELD
    15 RAIYAT Henna MUCH WENLOCK FC
    16 FAIRMAN Charlotte CLUBESCRIMEWIN
    17 SALLABA Tara CHICHESTER
    18 BLACK Mirren COBHAM
    19 PATEL Serena ALDERSHOT
    20 STEELE Eden WFFC
    21 MOND Amanda FCL
    22 DAVIES Lily BGS BRISTOL
    23 HARRISON Ella REDMAIDS
    24 DUDLEY Amelia COBHAM
    25 HALES Rhiannon FIGHTING FIT
    26 QUELCH Abigail SALLE OXON
    27 HADALIN Henriette SALLE HADALIN
    28 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan NEWHAM SWORDS
    29 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen ALDERSHOT
    30 DYER Esme BATH SWORD CLUB
    31 SILK Georgia MALLARD
    32 WAINMAN Laura A AND C
    33 HERRICK Anna Zoe FCL
    34 SMYTH Hannah HUNTINGDONSHIRE
    35 HOULT Lucy COBHAM
    35 ROYER Jeanne SALLE BOSTON
    37 MAYER-RIECKH Miriam FIGHTING FIT
    38 WARD Chloe FIGHTING FIT
    39 GALE Madeleine BRENTWOOD
    40 SUTHERLAND Imogen DRAGON
    41 HARRISON Alexandra CAMBRIDGE SWORD
    42 DELL'AQUILA Lorenza COBHAM FC
    43 SHARMAN Ellen ALLEZ FENCING


    Document Engarde - 21/11/2015 22:58:20
    informative list

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •